28-04-2024 15:00 | ||
ORÉE | 2 : 0 | Daring |
White Star | 2 : 2 | Braxgata |
Victory | 2 : 5 | Watducks |
Herakles | 3 : 2 | Dragons |
Uccle Sport | 3 : 6 | Gantoise |
Racing | 3 : 1 | Léopold |
18 | Tomas Domene | |
6 | Lautaro Domene | |
5 | Hugo Labouchère | |
4 | Maximilien Branicki | |
4 | François Sior | |
3 | Max Langer | |
2 | Simon Generet | |
2 | Luca Masso | |
1 | Louis Willems | |
1 | Quentin Berden | |
1 | Ladislao Gencarelli | |
1 | John-John Dohmen | |
1 | Emmanuel Stockbroekx | |
1 | Dorian Thiéry | |
1 | Philippe Simar | |
1 | Sacha Nicaise |
Equipe
|
Joués | Victoires | Partages | Défaites | Goal avg | Goals + | Goals – | POINTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Léopold | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 32 | 71 | 39 | 49 | |
2 | Dragons | 22 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 24 | 58 | 34 | 39 | |
3 | Watducks | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 25 | 68 | 43 | 38 | |
4 | Braxgata | 22 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 20 | 66 | 46 | 38 | |
5 | Gantoise | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 16 | 64 | 48 | 38 | |
6 | Racing | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 17 | 59 | 42 | 36 | |
7 | Herakles | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | -1 | 42 | 43 | 34 | |
8 | ORÉE | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 54 | 44 | 33 | |
9 | Uccle Sport | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | -12 | 48 | 60 | 25 | |
10 | Daring | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | -18 | 41 | 59 | 19 | |
11 | Victory | 22 | 2 | 3 | 17 | -53 | 39 | 92 | 9 | |
12 | White Star | 22 | 1 | 4 | 17 | -60 | 32 | 92 | 7 |
Journée 1 | 10-09-2023 12:30 | Herakles | 2 : 0 | Braxgata | |
10-09-2023 15:00 | Racing | 2 : 2 | Dragons | ||
10-09-2023 15:00 | Uccle Sport | 0 : 0 | Victory | ||
10-09-2023 15:00 | White Star | 2 : 7 | Gantoise | ||
10-09-2023 15:00 | ORÉE | 3 : 2 | Watducks | ||
10-09-2023 15:00 | Léopold | 5 : 1 | Daring | ||
Journée 2 | 17-09-2023 12:30 | Gantoise | 3 : 4 | Léopold | |
17-09-2023 15:00 | Watducks | 0 : 2 | Racing | ||
17-09-2023 15:00 | Dragons | 6 : 0 | White Star | ||
17-09-2023 15:00 | Victory | 2 : 6 | ORÉE | ||
17-09-2023 15:00 | Braxgata | 4 : 3 | Daring | ||
17-09-2023 15:00 | Herakles | 2 : 3 | Uccle Sport | ||
Journée 3 | 22-09-2023 20:30 | Gantoise | 3 : 2 | Racing | |
22-09-2023 20:30 | Braxgata | 1 : 1 | Léopold | ||
22-09-2023 20:30 | Dragons | 4 : 1 | ORÉE | ||
22-09-2023 20:30 | Daring | 1 : 1 | White Star | ||
22-09-2023 20:30 | Victory | 2 : 2 | Herakles | ||
22-09-2023 20:30 | Watducks | 5 : 1 | Uccle Sport | ||
Journée 4 | 24-09-2023 12:30 | White Star | 0 : 6 | Watducks | |
24-09-2023 15:00 | Racing | 5 : 4 | Victory | ||
24-09-2023 15:00 | Uccle Sport | 1 : 4 | Braxgata | ||
24-09-2023 15:00 | Léopold | 2 : 1 | Dragons | ||
24-09-2023 15:00 | Daring | 3 : 2 | Gantoise | ||
24-09-2023 15:00 | ORÉE | 1 : 1 | Herakles | ||
Journée 5 | 01-10-2023 12:30 | Racing | 4 : 4 | Uccle Sport | |
01-10-2023 15:00 | White Star | 2 : 3 | Herakles | ||
01-10-2023 15:00 | Léopold | 6 : 1 | Victory | ||
01-10-2023 15:00 | Gantoise | 4 : 1 | Dragons | ||
01-10-2023 15:00 | Daring | 2 : 2 | Watducks | ||
01-10-2023 15:00 | ORÉE | 3 : 3 | Braxgata | ||
Journée 6 | 08-10-2023 12:30 | Victory | 1 : 3 | White Star | |
08-10-2023 15:00 | Uccle Sport | 1 : 1 | ORÉE | ||
08-10-2023 15:00 | Herakles | 3 : 2 | Racing | ||
08-10-2023 15:00 | Dragons | 0 : 1 | Daring | ||
08-10-2023 15:00 | Braxgata | 4 : 3 | Gantoise | ||
Journée 7 | 15-10-2023 15:00 | Uccle Sport | 4 : 4 | White Star | |
15-10-2023 15:00 | Victory | 3 : 5 | Daring | ||
15-10-2023 15:00 | Herakles | 1 : 2 | Léopold | ||
15-10-2023 15:00 | Braxgata | 3 : 3 | Dragons | ||
15-10-2023 15:00 | Watducks | 3 : 0 | Gantoise | ||
15-10-2023 15:00 | ORÉE | 2 : 2 | Racing | ||
Journée 6 | 19-10-2023 20:30 | Watducks | 1 : 3 | Léopold | |
Journée 8 | 22-10-2023 12:30 | Daring | 1 : 2 | Herakles | |
22-10-2023 15:00 | Dragons | 2 : 2 | Watducks | ||
22-10-2023 15:00 | White Star | 0 : 4 | ORÉE | ||
22-10-2023 15:00 | Racing | 4 : 3 | Braxgata | ||
22-10-2023 15:00 | Léopold | 1 : 0 | Uccle Sport | ||
22-10-2023 15:00 | Gantoise | 2 : 1 | Victory | ||
Journée 9 | 29-10-2023 12:30 | Braxgata | 7 : 1 | Victory | |
29-10-2023 15:00 | Dragons | 5 : 1 | Uccle Sport | ||
29-10-2023 15:00 | Léopold | 7 : 2 | White Star | ||
29-10-2023 15:00 | Watducks | 6 : 1 | Herakles | ||
29-10-2023 15:00 | Daring | 1 : 2 | Racing | ||
29-10-2023 15:00 | Gantoise | 3 : 2 | ORÉE | ||
Journée 10 | 01-11-2023 12:30 | ORÉE | 1 : 1 | Dragons | |
01-11-2023 15:00 | Racing | 1 : 1 | Gantoise | ||
01-11-2023 15:00 | Léopold | 3 : 2 | Braxgata | ||
01-11-2023 15:00 | White Star | 0 : 3 | Daring | ||
01-11-2023 15:00 | Herakles | 2 : 1 | Victory | ||
01-11-2023 15:00 | Uccle Sport | 4 : 3 | Watducks | ||
Journée 11 | 05-11-2023 12:30 | Dragons | 1 : 1 | Racing | |
05-11-2023 15:00 | Daring | 2 : 7 | Léopold | ||
05-11-2023 15:00 | Victory | 1 : 4 | Uccle Sport | ||
05-11-2023 15:00 | Gantoise | 3 : 0 | White Star | ||
05-11-2023 15:00 | Braxgata | 1 : 0 | Herakles | ||
05-11-2023 15:00 | Watducks | 5 : 4 | ORÉE | ||
Journée 12 | 12-11-2023 12:30 | Uccle Sport | 3 : 2 | Daring | |
12-11-2023 15:00 | Braxgata | 2 : 2 | Watducks | ||
12-11-2023 15:00 | Herakles | 2 : 2 | Gantoise | ||
12-11-2023 15:00 | Victory | 5 : 5 | Dragons | ||
12-11-2023 15:00 | Racing | 5 : 0 | White Star | ||
12-11-2023 15:00 | ORÉE | 2 : 0 | Léopold | ||
Journée 13 | 19-11-2023 12:30 | Léopold | 3 : 2 | Racing | |
19-11-2023 15:00 | Watducks | 7 : 1 | Victory | ||
19-11-2023 15:00 | Gantoise | 3 : 2 | Uccle Sport | ||
19-11-2023 15:00 | Daring | 1 : 3 | ORÉE | ||
19-11-2023 15:00 | Braxgata | 5 : 2 | White Star | ||
19-11-2023 15:00 | Dragons | 0 : 1 | Herakles | ||
Journée 14 | 03-03-2024 15:00 | Uccle Sport | 1 : 5 | Herakles | |
03-03-2024 15:00 | Racing | 2 : 2 | Watducks | ||
03-03-2024 15:00 | Léopold | 2 : 2 | Gantoise | ||
03-03-2024 15:00 | White Star | 1 : 4 | Dragons | ||
03-03-2024 15:00 | Daring | 2 : 2 | Braxgata | ||
03-03-2024 15:00 | ORÉE | 4 : 2 | Victory | ||
Journée 15 | 10-03-2024 12:30 | Herakles | 0 : 5 | ORÉE | |
10-03-2024 15:00 | Gantoise | 3 : 1 | Daring | ||
10-03-2024 15:00 | Braxgata | 2 : 2 | Uccle Sport | ||
10-03-2024 15:00 | Victory | 1 : 4 | Racing | ||
10-03-2024 15:00 | Dragons | 2 : 0 | Léopold | ||
10-03-2024 15:00 | Watducks | 3 : 1 | White Star | ||
Journée 16 | 15-03-2024 20:30 | Victory | 0 : 4 | Braxgata | |
15-03-2024 20:30 | Uccle Sport | 0 : 3 | Dragons | ||
15-03-2024 20:30 | White Star | 4 : 6 | Léopold | ||
15-03-2024 20:30 | Herakles | 1 : 2 | Watducks | ||
15-03-2024 20:30 | Racing | 3 : 2 | Daring | ||
15-03-2024 20:30 | ORÉE | 1 : 2 | Gantoise | ||
Journée 17 | 17-03-2024 12:30 | Racing | 1 : 2 | Herakles | |
17-03-2024 15:00 | Gantoise | 4 : 4 | Braxgata | ||
17-03-2024 15:00 | ORÉE | 2 : 3 | Uccle Sport | ||
17-03-2024 15:00 | White Star | 3 : 4 | Victory | ||
17-03-2024 15:00 | Daring | 1 : 3 | Dragons | ||
17-03-2024 15:00 | Léopold | 1 : 1 | Watducks | ||
Journée 18 | 24-03-2024 12:30 | Dragons | 3 : 0 | Gantoise | |
24-03-2024 15:00 | Braxgata | 3 : 1 | ORÉE | ||
24-03-2024 15:00 | Herakles | 3 : 1 | White Star | ||
24-03-2024 15:00 | Victory | 1 : 5 | Léopold | ||
24-03-2024 15:00 | Uccle Sport | 1 : 2 | Racing | ||
24-03-2024 15:00 | Watducks | 3 : 0 | Daring | ||
Journée 19 | 08-04-2024 12:30 | Gantoise | 3 : 4 | Watducks | |
08-04-2024 15:00 | Daring | 3 : 4 | Victory | ||
08-04-2024 15:00 | Racing | 1 : 2 | ORÉE | ||
08-04-2024 15:00 | Léopold | 3 : 2 | Herakles | ||
08-04-2024 15:00 | Dragons | 4 : 3 | Braxgata | ||
08-04-2024 15:00 | White Star | 0 : 5 | Uccle Sport | ||
Journée 20 | 14-04-2024 12:30 | Watducks | 2 : 3 | Dragons | |
14-04-2024 15:00 | Braxgata | 2 : 1 | Racing | ||
14-04-2024 15:00 | Victory | 2 : 7 | Gantoise | ||
14-04-2024 15:00 | Herakles | 3 : 4 | Daring | ||
14-04-2024 15:00 | Uccle Sport | 3 : 3 | Léopold | ||
14-04-2024 15:00 | ORÉE | 2 : 2 | White Star | ||
Journée 21 | 21-04-2024 15:00 | Gantoise | 1 : 1 | Herakles | |
21-04-2024 15:00 | Léopold | 6 : 2 | ORÉE | ||
21-04-2024 15:00 | White Star | 2 : 8 | Racing | ||
21-04-2024 15:00 | Daring | 2 : 2 | Uccle Sport | ||
21-04-2024 15:00 | Watducks | 2 : 5 | Braxgata | ||
21-04-2024 15:00 | Dragons | 3 : 0 | Victory | ||
Journée 22 | 28-04-2024 15:00 | ORÉE | 2 : 0 | Daring | |
28-04-2024 15:00 | Victory | 2 : 5 | Watducks | ||
28-04-2024 15:00 | Herakles | 3 : 2 | Dragons | ||
28-04-2024 15:00 | Uccle Sport | 3 : 6 | Gantoise | ||
28-04-2024 15:00 | Racing | 3 : 1 | Léopold | ||
28-04-2024 15:00 | White Star | 2 : 2 | Braxgata |
Contactez-nous |
Beobank
BIC CTBKBEBX | IBAN BE63 9501 3890 1608
Contactez-nous |
Beobank
BIC CTBKBEBX | IBAN BE63 9501 3890 1608
Pour vous abonner à notre Newsletter, complétez le formulaire ci-dessous :